- Die Erfolge unserer Mitglieder 2017 -

Datum Sparte Mitglied Hund Platz mit AKZ Ort
 

Resultate 2017

15.10.2017 Sanitätshund 3 Helene Wasmer Xenix 8. Platz (G) Nein  SM Retrieverclub March-Höfe
15.10.2017 BH 2 Margrit Klaus Nathan 1. Platz (SG) Ja  March-Höfe
24.09.2017 Sanitätshunde 3 Helene Wasmer Xenix 2. Platz (G) Nein Hundesport Zollikon
23.09.2017 Agility Large 1 Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 1. Platz (V) Ja  Kaiseraugst
03.09.2017 Agility Large 1 Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 1. Platz (V) Ja  Lengnau
03.09.2017 Sanitätshund 3 Helene Wasmer Xenix 1. Platz (G) Ja  KV Klingnau
03.09.2017 SM Obedience 3 Monika Ballerini Breeze 13. Platz (SG) Nein  Reitsportareal Muttenz, SM
24.-27.08.2017 Rottweiler Weltmeisterschaft IPO  Hans Schuler Orso 44. Platz   Nein IFR IPO World Championship, Belgien 2017
27.08.2017 Europameisterschaft Free Style  Monika Ballerini Breeze 20. Platz    OEC Championship Dogdance, Balen (BE)
27.08.2017 Europameisterschaft Free Style Monika Ballerini Jeani 32. Platz    OEC Championship Dogdance, Balen (BE)
30.07.2017 Sanitätshund 1 Bea Troxler Siro im Rang (G) Ja  SKG Sektion à l'En St. Moritz
30.07.2017 Sanitätshund 3 Sylvia Küenzli Kimi 1. Platz (V) Ja SKG Sektion à l'En St. Moritz
15.-18.06.2017 Gesamt-Quali Obedience WM Oliver Habegger Tikvah 29. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Oostende 
15.-18.06.2017 Gesamt-Quali Obedience WM Monika Ballerini Breeze 47. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Oostende 
15.-18.06.2017 1. Tag Quali Obedience WM  Oliver Habegger Tikvah 13. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Oostende 
15.-18.06.2017 1. Tag Quali Obedience WM Monika Ballerini Breeze 22. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Oostende 
11.06.2017 Agility ZIG-Meisterschaft Small 1 Claudia Rohrer Ayden 1. Platz    
11.06.2017 Agility ZIG-Meisterschaft Medium 3 Sascha Vadagnin Quaresse 1. Platz    
11.06.2017 Agility ZIG-Meisterschaft Small 3 Adrian Widmer Dali 1. Platz    
11.06.2017 Agility ZIG-Meisterschaft Large 3 Sabrina Graf Percy 1. Platz    
10.06.2017 Agility Aussi SM Large 3 Tanja Achermann Frankie 1. Platz    
23.04.2017 Obedience FCI 2 Margrit Klaus Nathan 1. Platz (V) Ja KV Wengi
08.04.2017 Agility LA Jumping Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen  1. Platz   Agilityzentrum, Lengnau
08.04.2017 Agility LA Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen  7. Platz   Agilityzentrum, Lengnau
08.04.2017 Agility LA Open Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen  2. Platz   Agilityzentrum, Lengnau
17.04.2017 Obedience FCI 3 Monika Ballerini Breeze 1. Platz (V) Ja Mosquidog SKG, Muttenz
08.04.2017 IPO 3 - WM Quali Hans Schuler Orso 2. Platz (SG) Ja Hundesport St. Silvester
31.03.2017 Obedience Beginners Zita Rüttimann Milou 4. Platz (V) Ja HS Riken
 14.03.2017 Agility L A Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 4. Platz   Hundesport Reusstal SKG, Lengnau
 05.03.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 3. WM Quali  Oliver Habegger Tikvah 5. Platz (V) Ja HS Kiesen, Wichtrach 
 05.03.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 3. WM Quali  Monika Ballerini Breeze 6. Platz (V) Ja HS Kiesen, Wichtrach 
 05.03.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 3. WM Quali  Claudia Duss Banja 14. Platz (G) Nein HS Kiesen, Wichtrach 
 05.03.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 3. WM Quali  Claudia Duss Moon 16. Platz Nein HS Kiesen, Wichtrach 
 11.02.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Monika Ballerini Breeze 3. Platz (V) Ja HS Riken
 11.02.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Oliver Habegger Tikvah 8. Platz (SG) Nein HS Riken
 11.02.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Sandra Blättler Bailey 11. Platz (SG) Nein HS Riken
 11.02.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Claudia Duss Moon 13. Platz (SG) Nein HS Riken
 11.02.2017 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Claudia Duss Banja 17. Platz Nein HS Riken
 05.02.2017 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle
Quali OEC und WM
Monika Ballerini Jeani 3. Platz   HUND 17, Winterthur
 05.02.2017 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle
Quali OEC und WM
Monika Ballerini Breeze 4. Platz   HUND 17, Winterthur
 03.02.2017 DogDance Kl. Senioren Monika Ballerini Cassy 1. Platz   HUND 17, Winterthur
 22.01.2017 Obedience FCI 3 - 1. WM Quali Oliver Habegger Tikvah 3. Platz (V) Ja HS Moos, Fräschels
 22.01.2017 Obedience FCI 3 - 1. WM Quali Sandra Blättler Bailey 8 Platz (SG) Ja HS Moos, Fräschels
 22.01.2017 Obedience FCI 3 - 1. WM Quali Monika Ballerini Breeze 13. Platz (SG) Ja HS Moos, Fräschels