Die Erfolge unserer Mitglieder 2019

 


    • Datum

      Sparte
      Mitglied
      Hund
      Platz
        Ort
    • 30.09.19 SM der fünf Rassen 19
      Begleithund 3
      Hans Schuler Orso 2. SG
      AKZ
      DVS OG Mittelland
    • 21.09.19 SM Obedience 2019
      Obedience Klasse 1
      Monika Ballerini Aimy 1. AKZ KV Wasseramt
      Oekingen
    • 21.09.19 SM Obedience 2019
      Obedience Klasse 1
      Monika Ballerini Jeani 4. AKZ KV Wasseramt
      Oekingen
    • 21.09.19 SM Obedience 2019
      Obedience Klasse 3
      Margrit Klaus Nathan 14.   KV Wasseramt
      Oekingen
    • 07.09.19 Begleithund 3 Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 1. AKZ KV Oberemmental Langnau
    • 25.08.19 Obedience Beginners Zita Rüttimann Amira 2. V
      AKZ
      Münchenbuchsee
    • 11.08.19 Obedience Beginners Zita Rüttimann Amira 2. V Mosquidog Basel
    • 21.07.19 Dogdance Freestyle 1 Zita Rüttimann Milou 1.   Denkingen (D)
    • 30.06.19 BH/VPG/IPG Mehrkampf
      ZIG-KV Meisterschaft
      2019 - IGP3
      Hans Schuler Akira 1. ZIG-M* SC OG Schwyzerland
      (ZIG-M*=ZIG-Meister 2019)
    • 30.06.19 BH/VPG/IPG Mehrkampf
      ZIG-KV Meisterschaft
      2019 - BH3
      Hans Schuler Orso 1. ZIG-M* SC OG Schwyzerland
      (ZIG-M*=ZIG-Meister 2019)
    • 30.06.19 BH/VPG/IPG Mehrkampf
      ZIG-KV Meisterschaft
      2019 - BH3
      Margrit Klaus Nathan 4.   SC OG Schwyzerland  
    • 30.06.19 BH/VPG/IPG Mehrkampf
      ZIG-KV Meisterschaft
      2019 - BH3
      Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 5.   SC OG Schwyzerland
    • 30.06.19 BH/VPG/IPG Mehrkampf
      ZIG-KV Meisterschaft
      2019 - BH1
      Gaby Müller Garo 6.   SC OG Schwyzerland
    • 16.06.19 Finale Aussie SM 2019 Tanja Achermann Frankie 5. SR* Kaiseraugst
      (SR*=Schlussrang)
    • 16.06.19 Agility L2, Agility offiz.
      Finale Aussie SM 2019
      Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 3.
      7.

      SR*
      Kaiseraugst
      (SR*=Schlussrang)
    • 14.06.19 Sanitätshunde 1 Hans Schuler Akira 1. AKZ KV Grosshöchstetten
    • 02.06.19 Dogdance Freestyle 1 Zita Rüttimann Milou 2.   Sornetan
    • 25.05.19 Ausstellung
      Veteranenklasse
      Gaby Müller Garo 1. V
      CAC
      Vets*
      STCS Club Show

      (Vets*=Veteranensieger)
    • 11.05.19 Agility L2, Agility offiz.
      Agility L2, Jumping
      Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 4.
      3.
      V0
      V0
      Würenlingen
    • 14.04.19 Obedience Klasse 1 Daniela Amberg Wibeau 2. AKZ KV Wengi
    • 07.04.19 Agility L3, Open
      Agility L3, Jumping
      Patricia Egli Amy 1.
      3.
      V0
      V0
      Reinach BL
    • 06.04.19 Rottweiler WM
      Ausscheidung IGP3
      Hans Schuler Akira 1.   SC OG Wohlen
    • 06.04.19 Agility L3, Open Patricia Egli Amy 1. V0 Reinach BL
    • 09.03.19 Dogdance Freestyle 3 Monika Ballerini Breeze 4.   Crufts International
      HTM-Freestyle
    • 03.03.19 Sanitätshund 3 Angela Ballerini AJ 5. AKZ HS Riken
    • 03.03.19 Dogdance Freestyle 3 Monika Ballerini Breeze 2.   Winterthur Hund19
    • 03.03.19 Dogdance Freestyle 3 Monika Ballerini Jeani 3.   Winterthur Hund19
    • 03.03.19 Dogdance Freestyle 1 Zita Rüttimann Miluo 4.   Winterthur Hund19
    • 02.02.19 Dogdance Freestyle 1 Angela Ballerini AJ 12.   Winterthur Hund19
    • 18.01.19 Obedience Beginners Daniela Amberg Wibeau 1.  AKZ Schöftland
    • 18.01.19 Obedience Klasse 2 Helene Wasmer Xenix 2.  AKZ Schöftland

Abkürzugnen:
SM = Schweizermeisterschaft
EM = Europameisterschaft
WM = Weltmeisterschaft
Vets = Veteranensieger
SR = Schlussrang

Die Prüfungsresultate der vergangenen Jahre findest du hier.